CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL JUVENIL 2024  - 2024 edição

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL JUVENIL 2024

Sub-18 - Masculino

(2024º edição - Ano 2024)

Controle de cartões - Sub-18 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
JEFERSON MARQUES DE ANDRADE ATLETICO PINHEIRO 2 (22/6/2024,29/6/2024)
NICOLAS VALDINEI CONCEIÇÃO PEREIRA ATLETICO PINHEIRO 2 (22/6/2024,29/6/2024)
BRENO ALVES DA SILVA GREMIO CDHU 2 (22/6/2024,29/6/2024)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA SINTONIA 2 (22/6/2024,13/7/2024)
KELVIN MIGUEL MORAES CORREA AGUIA REAL 1 (15/6/2024)
LUIS HENRIQUE SILVA SANTOS AGUIA REAL 1 (29/6/2024)
GUILHERME DE PAULA NORATO ALIADOS DA BOLA 1 (29/6/2024)
PATRIC CIQUEIRA DE SOUZA ALIADOS DA BOLA 1 (29/6/2024)
FABRICIO PEDRO DA SILVA ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (29/6/2024)
GUILHERME HENRIQUE SILVA DOS SANTOS ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (22/6/2024)
JOÃO VICTOR RODRIGUES PEREIRA ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (29/6/2024)
EDIVAN DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL COBRELOA 1 (15/6/2024)
HENZO PATRIK MARTYR DO NASCIMENTO COBRELOA 1 (15/6/2024)
ERICK GABRIEL PEREIRA CAMPOS ESTRELA 1 (29/6/2024)
HIGOR GONÇALVES DE ASSUNÇÃO ESTRELA 1 (15/6/2024)
KEVIN DANIEL DOS SANTOS SOUZA ESTRELA 1 (15/6/2024)
MARCOS PAULO MOURA ALVES DA SILVA ESTRELA 1 (6/7/2024)
MARLLON WADLEI COSTA PEREIRA ESTRELA 1 (6/7/2024)
VINÍCIUS SOUZA RUY ESTRELA 1 (29/6/2024)
ANDRE LUIZ SANTANA MOREIRA FOLHAS 1 (13/7/2024)
ANDREY JOSÉ MORAES DE SOUZA FOLHAS 1 (22/6/2024)
ARTHUR DA SILVA SOUSA FOLHAS 1 (22/6/2024)
HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS SOARES FOLHAS 1 (13/7/2024)
HUGO DE PAULA DOS SANTOS FOLHAS 1 (13/7/2024)
KAWAN HENRIQUE SILVA TOMAS DA COSTA FOLHAS 1 (13/7/2024)
RAPHAEL DA SILVA FELIZARDO FOLHAS 1 (22/6/2024)
ANTHONY JOSÉ LIMA GUEIROS DA SILVA FUTEBOLANDO 1 (22/6/2024)
EDUARDO MACIEL BRASILIO FUTEBOLANDO 1 (29/6/2024)
FELIPE JESUS DE AQUINO FUTEBOLANDO 1 (29/6/2024)
GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA GREMIO CDHU 1 (22/6/2024)
MATHEUS GUIMARÃES LIMA GREMIO CDHU 1 (29/6/2024)
ROGER RODRIGUES COSTA GREMIO CDHU 1 (22/6/2024)
ENZO ROCHA TOMAZ GUERREIROS DA FÉ 1 (29/6/2024)
FRANCISCO VALENTIM SILVA DOS SANTOS GUERREIROS DA FÉ 1 (6/7/2024)
GUILHERME DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO GUERREIROS DA FÉ 1 (29/6/2024)
KAYK GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA CAMPELO GUERREIROS DA FÉ 1 (15/6/2024)
PEDRO HENRIQUE BISPO ZANOTTI GUERREIROS DA FÉ 1 (15/6/2024)
RIAN VIANA MARTINS GUERREIROS DA FÉ 1 (29/6/2024)
CARLOS HENRIQUE LOPES FOLHA MILAN 1 (29/6/2024)
JOÃO VICTOR FIGUEIREDO FERREIRA MILAN 1 (29/6/2024)
RODRIGO VELOZO SILVA MILAN 1 (29/6/2024)
FELIPE EDUARDO DE SOUSA RIBEIRO GONÇALVES PAULISTANA 1 (13/7/2024)
GABRIEL MALAQUIAS MARTINS PAULISTANA 1 (13/7/2024)
MAYDSON RAPHAEL OLIVEIRA FREIRE DA SILVA PAULISTANA 1 (13/7/2024)
NATHAN GOMES VIEIRA PAULISTANA 1 (15/6/2024)
GABRIEL SILVA DOS SANTOS RAINHA 1 (15/6/2024)
JOÃO VITOR SILVA LIMA RAINHA 1 (15/6/2024)
ARTHUR ALBUQUERQUE FAGUNDES VIANA REAL ITAPEVI 1 (13/7/2024)
DIEGO ALEXANDRE CAMPOS FILOMENO REAL ITAPEVI 1 (22/6/2024)
GUSTAVO DA SILVA SANTANA REIS REAL ITAPEVI 1 (13/7/2024)
GUSTAVO JESUS DE CARVALHO REAL ITAPEVI 1 (13/7/2024)
KAYKY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS REAL ITAPEVI 1 (22/6/2024)
KENNEDY KAIQUE RIBEIRO GARCIA REAL ITAPEVI 1 (22/6/2024)
MAYCON DOUGLAS DE OLIVEIRA REAL ITAPEVI 1 (22/6/2024)
PAULO VITOR BRANDES VIANA REAL ITAPEVI 1 (22/6/2024)
HEITOR PATRICK FRANCISCO SILVA SINTONIA 1 (13/7/2024)
MARCELO NICOLAU BERNARDO SINTONIA 1 (13/7/2024)
CAUÃ DOS SANTOS SILVA UNIÃO 1 (15/6/2024)
DIEGO RIBEIRO DA SILVA SANTOS UNIÃO 1 (15/6/2024)
VICTOR ORIBES PAULO UNIÃO 1 (15/6/2024)
FELIPE MORAES SILVA UNIDOS DO MORRO 1 (22/6/2024)
GUSTAVO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO UNIDOS DO MORRO 1 (22/6/2024)
LUCIANO VÍTOR SANTOS DA SILVA UNIDOS DO MORRO 1 (22/6/2024)
LUIZ PAULO AZEVEDO UNIDOS DO MORRO 1 (22/6/2024)
PABLO ALEXANDRE DA COSTA UNIDOS DO MORRO 1 (22/6/2024)
WALISSON BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA UNIDOS DO MORRO 1 (22/6/2024)
LEONARDO JEFERSON MAIA DIAS VILA NOVA 1 (15/6/2024)
PABLO VINICIUS NUNES IRINEU VILA NOVA 1 (22/6/2024)
PEDRO HENRIQUE MORAES DE MEDEIROS VILA NOVA 1 (22/6/2024)
VINICIUS TENORIO DO NASCIMENTO VILA NOVA 1 (15/6/2024)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
FABRICIO PEDRO DA SILVA ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (29/6/2024)
PETERSON FERREIRA ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (22/6/2024)
HENZO PATRIK MARTYR DO NASCIMENTO COBRELOA 1 (15/6/2024)
JOÃO GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA FUTEBOLANDO 1 (29/6/2024)
KAYK GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA CAMPELO GUERREIROS DA FÉ 1 (15/6/2024)
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA SINTONIA 1 (13/7/2024)
LUIZ PEDRO PEREIRA CARDOSO SINTONIA 1 (22/6/2024)
MARCELO EDUARDO SOARES DA SILVA SINTONIA 1 (13/7/2024)