CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DA 4ª DIVISÃO 2022 - 2022 edição

CAMPEONATO MUNICIPAL DA 4ª DIVISÃO 2022

Livre - Masculino

(2022º edição - Ano 2022)

Controle de cartões - Livre - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
KAYQUE COELHO DA SILVA 13 DO AMBUITA 3 (10/6/2022,26/6/2022,13/7/2022)
KENNY MENDES PEREIRA MAGALHÃES AMADORENCE 3 (8/5/2022,19/5/2022,17/8/2022)
EMERSON DE JESUS DE ANDRADE COHAB II 3 (10/6/2022,30/6/2022,3/8/2022)
ANDRÉ CABRAL DOS SANTOS MANOEL EXPRESSO 3 (5/5/2022,11/6/2022,10/8/2022)
MAURICIO XAVIER DOS SANTOS JD. CRUZEIRO 3 (12/5/2022,22/5/2022,24/6/2022)
RICARDO APARECIDO DO NASCIMENTO PAULISTANA 3 (11/5/2022,7/6/2022,20/7/2022)
JUNIEL ANISIO DOS SANTOS RAÇA 3 (8/5/2022,6/6/2022,22/6/2022)
ROBERTO WILLIAN SOUZA GONÇALVES RAÇA 3 (16/6/2022,22/6/2022,20/7/2022)
DENÍS SILVA DE FREITAS REAL CEARA 3 (6/5/2022,11/6/2022,13/7/2022)
FABRICIO DOS SANTOS RESENHA 3 (20/5/2022,4/6/2022,18/6/2022)
VITOR JESUS SANTOS VIDAL DA SILVA SPORT TIO PEDRO 3 (16/6/2022,26/6/2022,29/6/2022)
JOSÉ CICERO DOS SANTOS VASCO DE AMADOR 3 (11/6/2022,18/6/2022,17/8/2022)
AUREVI BASTOS DOS SANTOS YANKEES CITY 3 (15/6/2022,18/6/2022,28/6/2022)
ANTONIO CARLOS DOS SANTOS DA SILVA 100% QUEBRADA 2 (4/6/2022,13/6/2022)
CAIQUE GOMES 100% QUEBRADA 2 (13/6/2022,18/6/2022)
GABRIEL ARAGÃO ALCANTARA 100% QUEBRADA 2 (20/5/2022,18/6/2022)
THIAGO VICTOR SANTINI DA SILVA 100% QUEBRADA 2 (20/5/2022,13/6/2022)
BRUNO HENRIQUE MENDONÇA ALVES 13 DO AMBUITA 2 (10/6/2022,13/7/2022)
LUCAS DE JESUS SILVA 13 DO AMBUITA 2 (15/5/2022,13/7/2022)
PABLO CLOVIS DE SOUZA RAMOS 13 DO ROSEMARY 2 (29/6/2022,13/7/2022)
EVERTON FERREIRA DE CAMARGO AE QUEBRADA 2 (3/6/2022,16/6/2022)
WEVERTON BEZERRA BETUN AE QUEBRADA 2 (13/5/2022,3/6/2022)
LEANDRO RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO ALIADOS 2 (15/5/2022,21/6/2022)
WASHINGTON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ALIADOS 2 (11/6/2022,21/6/2022)
GUILHERME GOMES DAS NEVES AMADORENCE 2 (15/6/2022,28/6/2022)
MARCOS FELIPE VITOR DE CARVALHO AMADORENCE 2 (15/6/2022,17/8/2022)
HENRIQUE ALVES DO AMARAL ATALANTA 2 (11/5/2022,22/5/2022)
MATHEUS RAMOS SALOMÃO ATALANTA 2 (2/6/2022,7/6/2022)
RIVALDO COUTINHO SOUSA ATL. AMAZONENSE 2 (13/5/2022,9/6/2022)
ISAC PIRES ATL. DA VILA 2 (21/6/2022,6/7/2022)
MARCOS PAULO DE OLIVEIRA ATL. DA VILA 2 (15/5/2022,21/6/2022)
REBERT GONÇALVES GALINDO DA SILVA ATL. DA VILA 2 (5/5/2022,21/6/2022)
THIAGO SANTOS DE LIMA ATL. MINEIRO 2 (20/5/2022,13/6/2022)
FABIANO RODRIGUES DA SILVA CACHORRO LOUCO 2 (4/6/2022,18/6/2022)
LUCAS RODRIGUES MATHEUS CAPIVARA 2 (2/6/2022,20/7/2022)
ALEX WILLIAN OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA CAXIAS 2 (1/6/2022,27/7/2022)
ELIAS DE ANDRADE SPANEMBERG CAXIAS 2 (22/5/2022,27/7/2022)
MATEUS VITOR XISTO FONSECA CAXIAS 2 (6/6/2022,27/7/2022)
PABLO RICARDO PERES GRAVEJO CAXIAS 2 (6/6/2022,27/7/2022)
RENAN RODRIGUES DE LIMA CAXIAS 2 (22/5/2022,1/6/2022)
FELIPE FERNANDES DA SILVA COHAB II 2 (14/6/2022,3/8/2022)
IGOR MENDES DE MORAIS GERUNDA COHAB II 2 (4/6/2022,3/8/2022)
LEONARDO CARDEAL EVANGELISTA COHAB II 2 (4/6/2022,3/8/2022)
VICTOR CARNEIRO MELO COHAB II 2 (4/6/2022,3/8/2022)
WELKER POSTIGO SOLHA COHAB II 2 (4/6/2022,3/8/2022)
HENRIQUE CORDEIRO DA SILVA EURO BELA VISTA 2 (15/5/2022,30/6/2022)
RAMON WANDERLEI DE SOUZA NERI EURO BELA VISTA 2 (14/6/2022,30/6/2022)
WILLIAM BATISTA DA SILVA EURO BELA VISTA 2 (26/6/2022,17/8/2022)
AMOS COELHO DE OLIVEIRA EXPRESSO 2 (11/6/2022,10/8/2022)
DAVID DE JESUS SILVA EXPRESSO 2 (15/5/2022,10/8/2022)
GUILHERME DENIS SANTOS MACHADO EXPRESSO 2 (5/5/2022,10/8/2022)
MARCOS VINICIUS ARAÚJO DA CUNHA EXPRESSO 2 (15/5/2022,11/6/2022)
WESLEY CARDOSO FATORELLI FAMILIA R18 2 (13/6/2022,18/6/2022)
MAELSON FRANCISCO SOARES BARBOS FAMÍLIA RASTA PÉ 2 (22/5/2022,2/6/2022)
LUCAS HENRIQUE XAVIER FORTALEZA 2 (11/6/2022,16/6/2022)
LUCAS RUIZ FRANCO DOS SANTOS GREMIO CDHU 2 (20/6/2022,6/7/2022)
ALAN SANTOS DA SILVA GUERREIROS DA VILA 2 (11/6/2022,20/6/2022)
GUSTAVO CESAR APARECIDO DA SILVA GUERREIROS DA VILA 2 (4/5/2022,20/6/2022)
KAÍQUE REIS DE OLIVEIRA GUETO ITAPEVI 2 (17/6/2022,21/6/2022)
FERNANDO PRADO INTER CARDOSO 2 (8/5/2022,22/6/2022)
GENESIO PEDRO DA SILVA FILHO INTER CARDOSO 2 (8/5/2022,22/6/2022)
JEFERSON GRANDINI INTER CARDOSO 2 (8/5/2022,22/6/2022)
RONALDO DE MOURA OLIVEIRA ITANORTE 2 (11/6/2022,18/6/2022)
SAMUEL CHAZAN BRIONES ITAPEVI 2 (11/6/2022,18/6/2022)
JUSCIEL DE SOUSA LIMA JD. CRUZEIRO 2 (22/5/2022,24/6/2022)
PATRICK RODRIGUES SANTOS MENINOS DE OURO 2 (12/5/2022,8/6/2022)
GUILHERME ANTONIO ALVES DA SILVA PAULISTA 2 (7/6/2022,23/6/2022)
LUCAS ALVES DO NASCIMENTO PAULISTA 2 (7/6/2022,27/7/2022)
LUCAS FEITOSA DA SILVA PAULISTA 2 (22/5/2022,23/6/2022)
VINICIUS HENRIQUE ALVES PAULISTA 2 (11/5/2022,7/6/2022)
JOSIAS WILLIANS DE BARROS SANTOS PAULISTANA 2 (1/6/2022,20/7/2022)
MARCUS HENRIQUE VIEIRA DE MOURA RESENHA 2 (8/5/2022,18/6/2022)
DOUGLAS DANILO MOURA LIMA SÃO CARLOS 2 (3/6/2022,8/6/2022)
MAYKON ANDERSON SOARES SPORT TIO PEDRO 2 (9/6/2022,16/6/2022)
LEANDRO CAMARGO NASCIMENTO TIGRES 2 (15/5/2022,4/6/2022)
JUDSON BISPO CORREIA UNIDOS DA VILA 2 (11/5/2022,23/6/2022)
NILTON ALBERTO PEREIRA UNIDOS DA VILA 2 (1/6/2022,23/6/2022)
ADIEL MATTOS DA ROCHA VASCO DE AMADOR 2 (11/6/2022,17/8/2022)
EDVALDO DA SILVA GONÇALVES VASCO DE AMADOR 2 (18/6/2022,27/6/2022)
MATHEUS SILVA DANTAS VITÓRIA 2 (5/5/2022,15/5/2022)
NATANAEL REIS DOS SANTOS VITÓRIA 2 (5/5/2022,21/6/2022)
JAMSON DE JESUS MIRANDA YANKEES CITY 2 (19/5/2022,18/6/2022)
NICOLAS GUILHERME FAVARO YANKEES CITY 2 (28/6/2022,3/8/2022)
DIEGO OLIVEIRA DA COSTA 100% QUEBRADA 1 (18/6/2022)
FABIO ALVES LIMA 100% QUEBRADA 1 (13/6/2022)
HITALO FERMINO DOS SANTOS 100% QUEBRADA 1 (13/6/2022)
LUCAS APARECIDO DA SILVA 100% QUEBRADA 1 (18/6/2022)
RAFAEL DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA 100% QUEBRADA 1 (18/6/2022)
THIAGO PEREIRA DE JESUS 100% QUEBRADA 1 (4/6/2022)
ALBERTH RAYKA SOARES SILVA 13 DO AMBUITA 1 (30/6/2022)
ANDRÉ FIGUEIRA DE SÁ 13 DO AMBUITA 1 (15/5/2022)
DANILO DA CONCEIÇÃO SILVA 13 DO AMBUITA 1 (13/7/2022)
JHONATAN CORREIA DA SILVA 13 DO AMBUITA 1 (26/6/2022)
RAFAEL DA SILVA MELO 13 DO AMBUITA 1 (13/7/2022)
VINICIUS RIBEIRO DA SILVA 13 DO AMBUITA 1 (10/6/2022)
EDUARDO SIQUEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 13 DO ROSEMARY 1 (9/6/2022)
EVERTON RAMOS DA SILVA BRITO 13 DO ROSEMARY 1 (13/7/2022)
LUCAS FERRO DE PAULA 13 DO ROSEMARY 1 (29/6/2022)
RENA DOS SANTOS 13 DO ROSEMARY 1 (29/6/2022)
BRUNO DA SILVA SANTOS A VIDA É VIVER 1 (11/6/2022)
CLOVIS ISRAEL SILVA A VIDA É VIVER 1 (11/6/2022)
DEVANIL DOS SANTOS SANTANA A VIDA É VIVER 1 (15/5/2022)
DIEGO CAETANO DA SILVA A VIDA É VIVER 1 (11/6/2022)
JOSE MARCIANO DA SILVA NETO A VIDA É VIVER 1 (15/5/2022)
MARCIO ALESSANDRO TIAGAS A VIDA É VIVER 1 (11/6/2022)
WILTON RICARDO LIMA A VIDA É VIVER 1 (15/5/2022)
CAIO AUGUSTO CAMARGO DE ALMEIDA PEREIRA AE QUEBRADA 1 (3/6/2022)
DANILO PEREIRA DE CASTRO AE QUEBRADA 1 (29/6/2022)
GABRIEL LEMES DA ROCHA AE QUEBRADA 1 (16/6/2022)
JOSE CARLOS DOS SANTOS SILVA JUNIOR AE QUEBRADA 1 (16/6/2022)
NICOLAS GUILHERME GODOY DE OLIVEIRA AE QUEBRADA 1 (29/6/2022)
ROBSON CAIQUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS AE QUEBRADA 1 (3/6/2022)
ALESSANDRO JOSÉ LIRA DA SILVA FILHO ALIADOS 1 (15/5/2022)
DARIO BELO DE CARVALHO ALIADOS 1 (11/6/2022)
GUSTAVO SANTOS MARQUES DE CASTRO ALIADOS 1 (10/8/2022)
VITOR VIEIRA DE SOUZA ALIADOS 1 (21/6/2022)
ANDRE GOMES DAS NEVES AMADORENCE 1 (19/5/2022)
EVERTON DE SOUZA AMADORENCE 1 (8/5/2022)
FELIPE RICARTE OLIVEIRA AMADORENCE 1 (8/5/2022)
GUILHERME DE MORAES LOURENÇO AMADORENCE 1 (28/6/2022)
WESLEY DE OLIVEIRA AMADORENCE 1 (15/6/2022)
DAVI APARECIDO DA SILVA AMIGOS DA VILA 1 (18/6/2022)
FERNANDO ANTUNES DE SOUZA AMIGOS DA VILA 1 (18/6/2022)
KELWIN TOMAZ FERNANDES AMIGOS DA VILA 1 (6/5/2022)
LUCAS SANTANA DA SILVA AMIGOS DA VILA 1 (18/6/2022)
MIZAEL RODRIGUES CALÁBRIO AMIGOS DA VILA 1 (18/5/2022)
ANTONIO JOSE DA SILVA AMIGOS DO PIAUI 1 (6/6/2022)
FELIPE FERREIRA SILVA AMIGOS DO PIAUI 1 (1/6/2022)
LUCAS VELOSO GONÇALVES AMIGOS DO PIAUI 1 (1/6/2022)
MANOEL DE SOUSA ARAÚJO AMIGOS DO PIAUI 1 (1/6/2022)
PABLO VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA LEITE AMIGOS DO PIAUI 1 (1/6/2022)
RAFAEL DUARTE LUSTOSA AMIGOS DO PIAUI 1 (6/6/2022)
THIAGO ROCHA DE MOURA AMIGOS DO PIAUI 1 (6/6/2022)
ALISON DOS SANTOS PIMENTEL ATALANTA 1 (11/5/2022)
IVANILDO CARDOSO DA SILVA ATALANTA 1 (22/5/2022)
JOSE LINDINALDO GUILHERME DOS SANTOS ATALANTA 1 (2/6/2022)
LEONARDO PEREIRA DIAS ATALANTA 1 (22/5/2022)
WAGNER OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ATALANTA 1 (7/6/2022)
WILLIAN DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO ATALANTA 1 (22/5/2022)
ALAN SOUZA DA SILVA ATL. AMAZONENSE 1 (3/8/2022)
EVERTON LOPES DA SILVA ATL. AMAZONENSE 1 (3/8/2022)
LEONARDO DOS SANTOS ATL. AMAZONENSE 1 (29/6/2022)
LINDIVAL SILVA DE SOUSA ATL. AMAZONENSE 1 (3/8/2022)
MARCOS FERNANDO ALIANCA DOS SANTOS ATL. AMAZONENSE 1 (13/5/2022)
WILSON EPITACIO VICENTE DOS SANTOS ATL. AMAZONENSE 1 (3/8/2022)
WILSON LUCAS VAAZ KLENK ATL. AMAZONENSE 1 (3/8/2022)
ALLAN ALVES DE SANTANA ATL. DA VILA 1 (6/7/2022)
LEONARDO ARRUDA DE OLIVEIRA ATL. DA VILA 1 (21/6/2022)
FELIPE PEREIRA ATL. MINEIRO 1 (13/6/2022)
GEAN ALEXANDRE ALMEIDA DE SOUZA ATL. MINEIRO 1 (8/5/2022)
JULIMAR DOS SANTOS BARBOSA ATL. MINEIRO 1 (8/5/2022)
LUCAS FIRMNINO DOS SANTOS ATL. MINEIRO 1 (20/5/2022)
RENAN GREGORIO DANTAS DA COSTA ATL. MINEIRO 1 (8/5/2022)
SILAS ALVES LINS ATL. MINEIRO 1 (13/6/2022)
EDGAR BATISTA FAUSTINO BOLA +1 1 (8/5/2022)
ISAEL ARAUJO DE SOUZA BOLA +1 1 (8/5/2022)
ISMAEL NASCIMENTO SANTOS BOLA +1 1 (15/6/2022)
MARCUS VINICIUS GALVÃO DE OLIVEIRA BOLA +1 1 (18/6/2022)
ROMULO ALVES COELHO FILHO BOLA +1 1 (28/6/2022)
ADEILSON CIPRIANO DA SILVA CACHORRO LOUCO 1 (20/7/2022)
ADONIAS DA PENHA COSTA CACHORRO LOUCO 1 (20/7/2022)
CESAR HENRIQUE FERNANDES DA COSTA CACHORRO LOUCO 1 (8/5/2022)
EDSON PIRES DA SILVA CACHORRO LOUCO 1 (18/6/2022)
JACKSON GASPARINO DOS SANTOS CACHORRO LOUCO 1 (13/6/2022)
RAFAEL BATISTA OLIVEIRA CACHORRO LOUCO 1 (18/6/2022)
RELISSON MATHEUS BRITO FERREIRA DA LUZ CACHORRO LOUCO 1 (8/5/2022)
ROGERIO MOREIRA DA SILVA CACHORRO LOUCO 1 (20/7/2022)
DOUGLAS SANTANA COSTA CAPIVARA 1 (20/7/2022)
JOSÉ CARLOS FERNANDES CAPIVARA 1 (8/6/2022)
LUIZ RODRIGO RIBEIRO CAPIVARA 1 (2/6/2022)
ROBSON FRANCISCO CAIABA CAPIVARA 1 (8/6/2022)
DIEGO FEITOZA DE SOUZA CAXIAS 1 (6/6/2022)
EDVANILDO DA SILVA CAXIAS 1 (22/5/2022)
LUCAS NASCIMENTO SILVEIRA CAXIAS 1 (1/6/2022)
WALDIR RIBEIRO FILHO CAXIAS 1 (22/6/2022)
GABRIEL DE JUNIO SILVA DE FATIMA COHAB II 1 (10/6/2022)
GUILHERME CORREIA DIAS COHAB II 1 (4/6/2022)
RENATO FERNANDO DE SOUZA COHAB II 1 (10/6/2022)
DARLEY RIBEIRO DA SILVA CSK 1 (8/5/2022)
EMERSON SILVA DE MOURA CSK 1 (16/6/2022)
JOSE LUCAS DE SOUZA CSK 1 (16/6/2022)
MAURO CELSO DE PAULA CSK 1 (16/6/2022)
BRUNO WELLINGTON DIAS MATIAS EURO BELA VISTA 1 (26/6/2022)
JEFERSON ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS EURO BELA VISTA 1 (26/6/2022)
LUIZ CARLOS ALBERTO VALENTIM EURO BELA VISTA 1 (26/6/2022)
MÁRCIO DOS SANTOS SILVA EURO BELA VISTA 1 (17/8/2022)
PAULO WILLINGTON DOS REIS GOMES EURO BELA VISTA 1 (14/6/2022)
ROGERS COSTA LOPES EURO BELA VISTA 1 (30/6/2022)
CAIQUE DA SILVA AIS EXPRESSO 1 (11/6/2022)
JHONATAN CARLOS BOHLANT EXPRESSO 1 (5/5/2022)
JOSÉ AIRTON VIANA EXPRESSO 1 (5/5/2022)
LEONARDO SANTOS DA SILVA EXPRESSO 1 (15/5/2022)
MAXWEL ALBINO ZACARIAS DE SANTANA EXPRESSO 1 (10/8/2022)
DAVI DIAS DE OLIVEIRA FAMILIA R18 1 (8/5/2022)
HENRIQUE MONTEIRO DA SILVA FAMILIA R18 1 (20/5/2022)
KENNEDY ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO FAMILIA R18 1 (13/6/2022)
KEVIN WILLIAM DE OLIVEIRA FRAGA FAMILIA R18 1 (8/5/2022)
ANDRE OLIVEIRA GOMES FAMÍLIA RASTA PÉ 1 (24/6/2022)
DAVID GABRIEL DA SILVA FAMÍLIA RASTA PÉ 1 (22/5/2022)
FELIPE FERREIRA DA SILVA FAMÍLIA RASTA PÉ 1 (2/6/2022)
RUDSON DE SOUZA SILVA FAMÍLIA RASTA PÉ 1 (24/6/2022)
ELDER OLIVEIRA ROSENO FORTALEZA 1 (15/5/2022)
FERNANDO APARECIDO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA FORTALEZA 1 (11/6/2022)
GILDIVAN ROSENO CANDIDO FORTALEZA 1 (6/7/2022)
JOAO VITOR ROSENO DA SILVA FORTALEZA 1 (6/7/2022)
JOSE NEILTON DE SA VIEIRA FORTALEZA 1 (16/6/2022)
MARCELO JOSE DA SILVA FORTALEZA 1 (6/7/2022)
REGINALDO AMARO ROSENO FORTALEZA 1 (15/5/2022)
WILLAMI FERREIRA DE SOUSA FORTALEZA 1 (15/5/2022)
ANTONIO CARLOS SANTOS CERQUEIRA JUNIOR GREMIO CDHU 1 (16/6/2022)
DAVID LIMA DE SOUZA GREMIO CDHU 1 (16/6/2022)
DIEGO GOES GREMIO CDHU 1 (4/5/2022)
LUIZ FERNANDO GONÇALVES DA SILVA GREMIO CDHU 1 (20/6/2022)
VICTOR HUGO GUIMARAES SANTANA GREMIO CDHU 1 (15/5/2022)
VINICIUS HENRIQUE LIMA DA SILVA GREMIO CDHU 1 (6/7/2022)
VINÍCIUS PEIXOTO SANTOS GREMIO CDHU 1 (6/7/2022)
ADRIANO NOGUEIRA DIAS GUERREIROS DA VILA 1 (20/6/2022)
FERNANDO FELIX ARAUJO BEZERRA GUERREIROS DA VILA 1 (20/6/2022)
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA GUERREIROS DA VILA 1 (20/6/2022)
ISAEL BATISTA ALVES GUETO ITAPEVI 1 (11/6/2022)
JOÃO VITOR LOPES DE OLIVEIRA GUETO ITAPEVI 1 (5/5/2022)
JONATA RODRIGUES GENEROSO GUETO ITAPEVI 1 (21/6/2022)
WESLEY ABADE SANTOS GUETO ITAPEVI 1 (21/6/2022)
ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA INTER CARDOSO 1 (22/5/2022)
JHONATAN ALEX SANTOS OLIVEIRA INTER CARDOSO 1 (22/6/2022)
JONATHAN REZENA TOMAZ INTER CARDOSO 1 (6/6/2022)
THIAGO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO INTER CARDOSO 1 (6/6/2022)
ADRIANO MARTINS DA SILVA ITANORTE 1 (6/5/2022)
BERNARDO RODRIGUES FILHO ITANORTE 1 (3/8/2022)
BRUNO DUARTE DE SOUZA ITANORTE 1 (27/6/2022)
DIEGO RODRIGUES DA SILVA ITANORTE 1 (3/8/2022)
ERIVALDO DE SANTANA DANTAS ITANORTE 1 (6/5/2022)
GILMAR RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS ITANORTE 1 (3/8/2022)
JOÃO PAULO DA PAZ LEONIDAS ITANORTE 1 (3/8/2022)
OSEAS DE JESUS DO CARMO ITANORTE 1 (3/8/2022)
RAIMUNDO LAURENCIO SOUSA SILVA ITANORTE 1 (27/6/2022)
THIAGO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS ITANORTE 1 (3/8/2022)
WILLIAN AMANCIO DOS SANTOS ITANORTE 1 (11/6/2022)
BRUNO JORGE CARVALHO ITAPEVI 1 (11/6/2022)
CAIO VINICIUS LIMA DE PAULA ITAPEVI 1 (18/6/2022)
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS FONSECA ITAPEVI 1 (6/5/2022)
ROGER MORAES CARVALHO ITAPEVI 1 (6/5/2022)
ALEX DE SOUZA PEREIRA JD. CRUZEIRO 1 (24/6/2022)
DANILO DE ALMEIDA FERREIRA JD. CRUZEIRO 1 (24/6/2022)
EDWAI SANTOS FORTUNATO DE OLIVEIRA JD. CRUZEIRO 1 (22/5/2022)
HYGOR FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA PEREIRA JD. CRUZEIRO 1 (24/6/2022)
LUIZ FELIPE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS JD. CRUZEIRO 1 (22/5/2022)
WAGNER GOMES DE ALMEIDA LEONES 1 (26/6/2022)
LUCAS RAMOS RIBEIRO MENINOS DE OURO 1 (12/5/2022)
MAIK MAURICIO RIBEIRO MENINOS DE OURO 1 (12/5/2022)
PAULO RICARDO SANTOS RAMOS MENINOS DE OURO 1 (22/5/2022)
VINICIUS VIEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO MENINOS DE OURO 1 (12/5/2022)
ALAN APARECIDO ALVES VELOSO MONTE SERRAT 1 (8/5/2022)
ORDILEI BRAGA MARQUES DA SILVA MONTE SERRAT 1 (8/5/2022)
RICARDO RODRIGO DA SILVA MONTE SERRAT 1 (28/6/2022)
ALEX MACIEL GOMES PAULISTA 1 (22/5/2022)
CAIO AUGUSTO MENDES PAULISTA 1 (22/5/2022)
FÁBIO MANOEL FERREIRA PAULISTA 1 (7/6/2022)
WESLEY DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA PAULISTA 1 (22/5/2022)
HUGO MENEZES DE SOUZA PAULISTANA 1 (11/5/2022)
MATEUS DE PAULA VIEIRA SILVA PAULISTANA 1 (20/7/2022)
PATRICK GUILHERME DO NASCIMENTO PAULISTANA 1 (20/7/2022)
VAGNER ALENCAR DIONISIO PAULISTANA 1 (7/6/2022)
DANILO SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO PELE MORENA 1 (15/5/2022)
FELIPE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA PELE MORENA 1 (30/6/2022)
WELLINGTON EIVAN DA SILVA VELOSO PELE MORENA 1 (30/6/2022)
CAIO DE ALENCAR PEREIRA RAÇA 1 (8/5/2022)
FELIPE OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO RAÇA 1 (6/6/2022)
JEFFERSON MOTA PEREIRA RAÇA 1 (22/6/2022)
VICTOR DE SOUZA SILVA RAÇA 1 (16/6/2022)
AMAURY JORGE DE ARAÚJO REAL CEARA 1 (13/7/2022)
DELIAN SILVA DE FREITAS REAL CEARA 1 (18/5/2022)
FELIPE SANTOS ELEUTERIO REAL CEARA 1 (13/7/2022)
FRANCISCO HUMBERTO PEQUENO GONZAGA REAL CEARA 1 (11/6/2022)
JUNIO DA SILVA SOARES REAL CEARA 1 (11/6/2022)
LEANDRO DE CARVALHO DA SILVA REAL CEARA 1 (11/6/2022)
ALTAMIR MANOEL DE ARAUJO RESENHA 1 (20/5/2022)
DEIBSON BARBOSA DA SILVA RESENHA 1 (20/5/2022)
GABRIEL DE ANDRADE OLIVEIRA RESENHA 1 (20/5/2022)
ADILSON BISPO DOS SANTOS SÃO CARLOS 1 (22/5/2022)
ANDERSON SOARES PEREIRA SÃO CARLOS 1 (3/6/2022)
CRISTIANO ALMEIDA GONÇALVES SÃO CARLOS 1 (22/5/2022)
EDVALDO CARVALHO DA SILVA SÃO CARLOS 1 (22/5/2022)
EMANUEL DOS SANTOS ARAÚJO SÃO CARLOS 1 (3/6/2022)
GUTEMBERG ALVES DE ALMEIDA SÃO CARLOS 1 (24/6/2022)
LUCAS BERNARDO SÃO CARLOS 1 (3/6/2022)
BRUNO FELIPE ANACLETO MARQUES SPORT TIO PEDRO 1 (16/6/2022)
CICERO BENEDITO SOUZA JUNIOR SPORT TIO PEDRO 1 (9/6/2022)
HENRIQUE LIRA COSTA SPORT TIO PEDRO 1 (16/6/2022)
ITALO ROBERTO PEREIRA ALVES SILVA SPORT TIO PEDRO 1 (29/6/2022)
MARCONDES ABREU ALVES SPORT TIO PEDRO 1 (16/6/2022)
WALISON THIAGO SILVA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS SPORT TIO PEDRO 1 (26/6/2022)
ADRIANO MAGALHAES SILVA TIGRES 1 (10/6/2022)
CAUÂ OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO TIGRES 1 (4/6/2022)
MAICON BARROSO MADEIRA TIGRES 1 (10/6/2022)
AMERICO ALVARO DE SA UNIDOS DA VILA 1 (1/6/2022)
CRISTIANO DA SILVA CHAVIER UNIDOS DA VILA 1 (11/5/2022)
ÉVERTON NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS UNIDOS DA VILA 1 (22/5/2022)
GUILHERME FELICIO DO NASCIMENTO UNIDOS DA VILA 1 (22/5/2022)
JONATAN BISPO DINIZ UNIDOS DA VILA 1 (1/6/2022)
MARCONDES VIEIRA DA SILVA GODOI UNIDOS DA VILA 1 (22/5/2022)
MATHEUS ALVES DE MOURA UNIDOS DA VILA 1 (11/5/2022)
WERIK RIBEIRO DA SILVA UNIDOS DA VILA 1 (1/6/2022)
WEVERTON FERREIRA DA SILVA UNIDOS DA VILA 1 (22/5/2022)
CLAUDINELIO PEREIRA SANTANA UNIDOS FC 1 (15/6/2022)
GILMAR DE PAULA NORATO JUNIOR UNIDOS FC 1 (15/6/2022)
RENIFRAN SANTOS CRUZ UNIDOS FC 1 (19/5/2022)
ALISSON DIOGO OLIVEIRA ARAUJO VASCO DE AMADOR 1 (18/5/2022)
ANTONY RODRIGO COSTA VASCO DE AMADOR 1 (17/8/2022)
WANDERSON DE SOUZA VASCO DE AMADOR 1 (18/6/2022)
WENDER SILVA SANTOS VASCO DE AMADOR 1 (11/6/2022)
ISRAEL BEZERRA DE MELO FILHO VIBRAÇÃO 1 (2/6/2022)
JOÃO MARCOS AVELINO BARROS VIBRAÇÃO 1 (22/5/2022)
JOÃO PAULO DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO VIBRAÇÃO 1 (2/6/2022)
LEANDRO YGOR DOS SANTOS VIBRAÇÃO 1 (2/6/2022)
MARCOS GUSTAVO ANDRADE GODOI VIBRAÇÃO 1 (7/6/2022)
ZIDANE GUILHERME BARBOSA VIBRAÇÃO 1 (22/5/2022)
CLOVES CARDOSO DOS SANTOS VILA DA PAZ 1 (15/5/2022)
FABIO FARIAS DA SILVA JUNIOR VILA DA PAZ 1 (11/6/2022)
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DE SENA VILA DA PAZ 1 (10/8/2022)
GILBERTO COSTA VIEIRA VILA DA PAZ 1 (10/8/2022)
HUGO AMORIM SOLLA VILA DA PAZ 1 (15/5/2022)
MARCIO JOSE DA COSTA VILA DA PAZ 1 (10/8/2022)
SAMUEL DA SILVA AMORIM VILA DA PAZ 1 (15/5/2022)
CICERO DE JESUS SOUZA FILHO VITÓRIA 1 (6/7/2022)
DENIS ROGÉRIO NASCIMENTO DA SILVA VITÓRIA 1 (21/6/2022)
LUCAS HENRIQUE DA SILVA VITÓRIA 1 (15/5/2022)
MAURICIO DE JESUS SANTANA VITÓRIA 1 (17/6/2022)
VINÍCIUS NASCIMENTO SOARES DOS SANTOS VITÓRIA 1 (21/6/2022)
ARNALDO NUNES DE CARVALHO JUNIOR YANKEES CITY 1 (3/8/2022)
CLEBER JESUS DE BARROS YANKEES CITY 1 (3/8/2022)
JESSE GOMES RIBEIRO YANKEES CITY 1 (3/8/2022)
MATEUS OLIVEIRA CLEMENTINO YANKEES CITY 1 (3/8/2022)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
CAIO AUGUSTO MENDES PAULISTA 2 (22/5/2022,27/7/2022)
JOSIAS WILLIANS DE BARROS SANTOS PAULISTANA 2 (1/6/2022,20/7/2022)
DELIAN SILVA DE FREITAS REAL CEARA 2 (18/5/2022,13/7/2022)
MARCUS HENRIQUE VIEIRA DE MOURA RESENHA 2 (8/5/2022,18/6/2022)
KAYQUE COELHO DA SILVA 13 DO AMBUITA 1 (13/7/2022)
RODRIGO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 13 DO ROSEMARY 1 (13/7/2022)
CAIQUE CAMPOS ARAUJO AE QUEBRADA 1 (3/6/2022)
WEVERTON BEZERRA BETUN AE QUEBRADA 1 (3/6/2022)
WASHINGTON OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ALIADOS 1 (21/6/2022)
WESLEY DE OLIVEIRA AMADORENCE 1 (15/6/2022)
VINICIUS DE ASSUNÇÃO MONTEIRO AMIGOS DA VILA 1 (18/6/2022)
LUCAS VELOSO GONÇALVES AMIGOS DO PIAUI 1 (1/6/2022)
MATHEUS RAMOS SALOMÃO ATALANTA 1 (7/6/2022)
PEDRO AUGUSTO FREITAS SOUZA ATALANTA 1 (22/5/2022)
RENAN SOUZA BARRETO ATALANTA 1 (2/6/2022)
EVERTON LOPES DA SILVA ATL. AMAZONENSE 1 (3/8/2022)
FELIPE PEREIRA ATL. MINEIRO 1 (13/6/2022)
AMAURI ALMEIDA PILLA DE ABREU COHAB II 1 (4/6/2022)
HENRIQUE CORDEIRO DA SILVA EURO BELA VISTA 1 (15/5/2022)
RAMON WANDERLEI DE SOUZA NERI EURO BELA VISTA 1 (14/6/2022)
WILLIAM ROBERTO DA FONSECA EURO BELA VISTA 1 (17/8/2022)
DAVI DIAS DE OLIVEIRA FAMILIA R18 1 (20/5/2022)
JOAO VITOR ROSENO DA SILVA FORTALEZA 1 (6/7/2022)
REGINALDO AMARO ROSENO FORTALEZA 1 (6/7/2022)
LUIZ FERNANDO GONÇALVES DA SILVA GREMIO CDHU 1 (20/6/2022)
PIERRE CORREA DA SILVA GREMIO CDHU 1 (6/7/2022)
VICTOR HUGO GUIMARAES SANTANA GREMIO CDHU 1 (20/6/2022)
ROMARIO SANTOS ANDRADE GUERREIROS DA VILA 1 (20/6/2022)
ADAILTON ALVES DA SILVA INTER CARDOSO 1 (22/5/2022)
RYAN CORDEIRO CAVALCANTI INTER CARDOSO 1 (8/5/2022)
BERNARDO RODRIGUES FILHO ITANORTE 1 (3/8/2022)
BRUNO JORGE CARVALHO ITAPEVI 1 (11/6/2022)
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS FONSECA ITAPEVI 1 (18/6/2022)
MAGDIEL MANOEL DA SILVA MONTE SERRAT 1 (28/6/2022)
ALEX MACIEL GOMES PAULISTA 1 (22/5/2022)
VINICIUS HENRIQUE ALVES PAULISTA 1 (7/6/2022)
MARLUS ANTONIO COSTA PAULISTANA 1 (7/6/2022)
MATEUS DE PAULA VIEIRA SILVA PAULISTANA 1 (20/7/2022)
PATRICK GUILHERME DO NASCIMENTO PAULISTANA 1 (7/6/2022)
FELIPE OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO RAÇA 1 (6/6/2022)
VICTOR DE SOUZA SILVA RAÇA 1 (20/7/2022)
LEANDRO DE CARVALHO DA SILVA REAL CEARA 1 (11/6/2022)
ADILSON BISPO DOS SANTOS SÃO CARLOS 1 (22/5/2022)
ANDERSON SOARES PEREIRA SÃO CARLOS 1 (3/6/2022)
LEANDRO CAMARGO NASCIMENTO TIGRES 1 (4/6/2022)
GILMAR DE PAULA NORATO JUNIOR UNIDOS FC 1 (15/6/2022)
RYULLER MARK MORAES SILVA VASCO DE AMADOR 1 (17/8/2022)
GUILHERME CLEODIMAR DA SILVA VIBRAÇÃO 1 (2/6/2022)
JOÃO MARCOS AVELINO BARROS VIBRAÇÃO 1 (22/5/2022)
MARCOS GUSTAVO ANDRADE GODOI VIBRAÇÃO 1 (7/6/2022)
CLOVES CARDOSO DOS SANTOS VILA DA PAZ 1 (15/5/2022)
SAMUEL DA SILVA AMORIM VILA DA PAZ 1 (15/5/2022)