COPA ITAPEVI - 2022 - 2022 edição

COPA ITAPEVI - 2022

Livre - Masculino

(2022º edição - Ano 2022)

Controle de cartões - Livre - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
VICTOR MONTEIRO DE SOUZA BEICOLA 22 (7/5/2022,21/5/2022)
ALYSON FILIPE DOS SANTOS CARVALHO BEICOLA 2 (7/5/2022,21/5/2022)
KAIO DE JESUS SILVEIRA BOCA JUNIOR 2 (7/5/2022,21/5/2022)
IGOR CAIO MATEUS DA SILVA CANHAMO 2 (14/5/2022,21/5/2022)
LAYON BORGES BUENO CANHAMO 2 (14/5/2022,21/5/2022)
KELVE TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA EXPLOSAO 2 (14/5/2022,21/5/2022)
ERNANDES JOSE DE SOUZA MILAN 2 (21/5/2022,4/6/2022)
DEIVID MENOZZI FONSECA PALMARES 2 (21/5/2022,4/6/2022)
ITAMAR FERNANDES SOARES FEITOSA PALMARES 2 (21/5/2022,4/6/2022)
KAIO ALVES TEIXEIRA TREZE DO AREIÃO 2 (7/5/2022,21/5/2022)
AILTON COSTA DA CRUZ ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (14/5/2022)
DANILO JOSÉ CAETANO DA SILVA ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (14/5/2022)
DENIVERSON SILVA FERREIRA ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (14/5/2022)
DIEGO RUAN CARVALHO BATISTA ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (14/5/2022)
FELIPE DE SOUSA BATISTA ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (14/5/2022)
JUAN CARLOS CAMILO AMARAL ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (14/5/2022)
LUIS FELIPE FABIAN ALVES ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (14/5/2022)
ALAN MOISES RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS BEICOLA 1 (21/5/2022)
GABRIEL VICTOR OLIVEIRA DE CAMARGO BEICOLA 1 (21/5/2022)
NIOMAR SOUZA OLIVEIRA BEICOLA 1 (21/5/2022)
RAFAEL DA SILVA VIEIRA BEICOLA 1 (21/5/2022)
RAFAEL PEREIRA ALVES BEICOLA 1 (7/5/2022)
CAIO RAMOS RODRIGUES DE MORAIS BOCA JUNIOR 1 (7/5/2022)
CHARLES PEREIRA DOS SANTOS BOCA JUNIOR 1 (7/5/2022)
EDER DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA BOCA JUNIOR 1 (7/5/2022)
IGOR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA BOCA JUNIOR 1 (7/5/2022)
RENAN PERONDI FONSECA BOCA JUNIOR 1 (7/5/2022)
ROMULO CASEMIRO DOS SANTOS VICTORIO BOCA JUNIOR 1 (21/5/2022)
EVERTON ROGERIO DA SILVA CANHAMO 1 (14/5/2022)
JEFFERSON BRUNO ROMEIRO CANHAMO 1 (21/5/2022)
WEDSON CIRIACO DOS SANTOS CANHAMO 1 (21/5/2022)
JONATAS FERNANDO BEZERRA DOURADOS DO MORRO 1 (7/5/2022)
MAGNO DAMASCENO DOURADOS DO MORRO 1 (7/5/2022)
VINICIUS DIAS DA PAIXÃO DA SILVA DOURADOS DO MORRO 1 (7/5/2022)
RODRIGO CONCEIÇÃO DE OLIVEIRA EXPLOSAO 1 (21/5/2022)
DANILO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA JUVENTUDE 1 (7/5/2022)
FELIPE ALVES SANTOS JUVENTUDE 1 (7/5/2022)
GABRIEL DUARTE LUSTOSA JUVENTUDE 1 (7/5/2022)
CAIO DIONIZIO MESQUITA MADRUGADA 1 (7/5/2022)
EDIMAR GOMES MOREIRA MADRUGADA 1 (7/5/2022)
MATEUS DO NASCIMENTO LIMA MADRUGADA 1 (7/5/2022)
VICTOR HUGO GALDINO GOMES MADRUGADA 1 (7/5/2022)
GUILHERME SANTOS DE SOUSA MALVINAS 1 (16/6/2022)
PEDRO HENRIQUE LOURENÇO VASCONCELOS MALVINAS 1 (7/5/2022)
RAFAEL FERNANDES DO ROSARIO MALVINAS 1 (7/5/2022)
RODRIGO ALVES CARDOSO MALVINAS 1 (16/6/2022)
VICTOR SANTOS ROCHA MALVINAS 1 (7/5/2022)
JOELSON DE MORAES JUNIOR MILAN 1 (4/6/2022)
MARCIO DE OLIVEIRA MILAN 1 (4/6/2022)
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA MILAN 1 (21/5/2022)
CLODOALDO NASCIMENTO DE JESUS PALMARES 1 (21/5/2022)
GLEISON DANILO DOS SANTOS PALMARES 1 (14/5/2022)
JOSEILTON RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR PALMARES 1 (21/5/2022)
LUIS CAIQUE DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO PALMARES 1 (16/6/2022)
WAGNER DE JESUS GOMES PALMARES 1 (16/6/2022)
JOSÉ LEANDRO SANTOS REVELAÇÃO 1 (14/5/2022)
NELSON CARVALHO REVELAÇÃO 1 (14/5/2022)
SERGIO FERREIRA DA SILVA REVELAÇÃO 1 (14/5/2022)
EVERTON LEANDRO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA TREZE DO AREIÃO 1 (21/5/2022)
JONATHAN SANTOS DA SILVA TREZE DO AREIÃO 1 (7/5/2022)
KENEDY AZEVEDO RODRIGUES TREZE DO AREIÃO 1 (7/5/2022)
MARCIO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVES TREZE DO AREIÃO 1 (21/5/2022)
ROBERT ALEXANDRE SOARES SILVA DE LIMA TREZE DO AREIÃO 1 (21/5/2022)
WILLIAN SANTOS RODRIGUES BEZERRA TREZE DO AREIÃO 1 (21/5/2022)
FRANCIMAR DO NASCIMENTO AMORIM VILA AURORA 1 (7/5/2022)
WESLEN CRISTIAN ALVES DE SOUZA VILA AURORA 1 (7/5/2022)
EDSON PEREIRA FERREIRA VILA GIÓIA 1 (14/5/2022)
JOÃO PAULO SILVA DOS SANTOS VILA GIÓIA 1 (14/5/2022)
MARCOS HENRIQUE GOMES DA SILVA VILA MAUÁ 1 (14/5/2022)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
JUAN CARLOS CAMILO AMARAL ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (14/5/2022)
IGOR RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA BOCA JUNIOR 1 (7/5/2022)
RAFAEL CARVALHO DA SILVA EXPLOSAO 1 (14/5/2022)
PEDRO HENRIQUE LOURENÇO VASCONCELOS MALVINAS 1 (4/6/2022)
FELIPE FERREIRA CAVALCANTI MILAN 1 (4/6/2022)
WESLEN COSTA TIBURCIO PALMARES 1 (4/6/2022)
KENEDY AZEVEDO RODRIGUES TREZE DO AREIÃO 1 (7/5/2022)
RAFAEL SILVA DIAS VILA AURORA 1 (7/5/2022)
REINALDO TOLEDO DE MORAIS VILA AURORA 1 (7/5/2022)
JEFFERSON DA CRUZ VENANCIO VILA GIÓIA 1 (14/5/2022)