COPA MIX JUVENIL 2020 - 2020 edição

COPA MIX JUVENIL 2020

Sub-18 - Masculino

(2020º edição - Ano 2020)

Controle de cartões - Sub-18 - Masculino

Atleta Equipe Cartões
JOÃO VICTOR FERNANDES MARQUES FURACÃO 3 (1/2/2020,15/2/2020,14/3/2020)
EZEQUIEL ALEXANDRE MARQUES DOS SANTOS SPORT TIO PEDRO 3 (1/2/2020,15/2/2020,7/3/2020)
LUCAS ITALO TIAGO CARDOSO BOCA JUNIOR 2 (8/2/2020,14/3/2020)
CHRYSTIAN DE SOUZA CAMPELO SANTOS CANHAMO 2 (1/2/2020,7/3/2020)
VITOR GABRIEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA CANHAMO 2 (1/2/2020,7/3/2020)
LUIZ FELIPE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS FURACÃO 2 (15/2/2020,7/3/2020)
MATHEUS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA FURACÃO 2 (1/2/2020,7/3/2020)
MARCOS VINICIUS LIMA DOS SANTOS MILAN 2 (8/2/2020,14/3/2020)
JAMES GABRIELL DA SILVA MATOS SERRA NOVA 2 (8/2/2020,14/3/2020)
MATHEUS MARQUES DOS SANTOS SERRA NOVA 2 (1/2/2020,14/3/2020)
PAULO ALBERTO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS SERRA NOVA 2 (8/2/2020,7/3/2020)
PEDRO HENRIQUE GRIGORIO DE MELO SERRA NOVA 2 (1/2/2020,8/2/2020)
DOUGLAS CARDOSO PINHO SPORT TIO PEDRO 2 (7/3/2020,14/3/2020)
KELVIN LOPES DE SOUZA CARVALHO SPORT TIO PEDRO 2 (1/2/2020,14/3/2020)
RYAN GOMES DE OLIVEIRA UNIDOS DO MORRO 2 (1/2/2020,15/2/2020)
KELVE TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA VILA NOVA 2 (25/1/2020,15/2/2020)
RENAN JANUÁRIO ROCHA DE ARAÚJO VILA NOVA 2 (15/2/2020,14/3/2020)
RONY RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS FERREIRA AMIGOS 1 (7/3/2020)
ERICK NERES DE SOUZA ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (1/2/2020)
VALBER VIEIRA DOS REIS ATLETICO PINHEIRO 1 (1/2/2020)
ANDRÉ MATIAS DE OLIVEIRA ATLETICO ROSEMARY 1 (25/1/2020)
DANILO DA SILVA ROBERTOA ATLETICO ROSEMARY 1 (7/3/2020)
EDINALDO SILVA DOS SANTOS ATLETICO ROSEMARY 1 (7/3/2020)
GUILHERME AUGUSTO MOREIRA DA SILVA ATLETICO ROSEMARY 1 (25/1/2020)
JOÃO VICTOR GALVÃO SILVA ATLETICO ROSEMARY 1 (7/3/2020)
MATHEUS VIEIRA BUENO BOCA JUNIOR 1 (8/2/2020)
MAYCON WILLIANS OLIVEIRA SANTOS SOUZA BOCA JUNIOR 1 (14/3/2020)
DIEGO AUGUSTO RODRIGUES DA SILVA CANHAMO 1 (1/2/2020)
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA BORGES CANHAMO 1 (1/2/2020)
JOSE NETO ADELINO JUNIOR CANHAMO 1 (8/2/2020)
KAIO LUCAS CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA CANHAMO 1 (7/3/2020)
LEONARDO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA CANHAMO 1 (7/3/2020)
WENDEL ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES CANHAMO 1 (1/2/2020)
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS CAVEIRA 1 (1/2/2020)
JOELSON JUNIOR RODRIGUES BARROS DOS SANTOS CAVEIRA 1 (1/2/2020)
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES CAVEIRA 1 (1/2/2020)
MAYCON PORFIRIO PIMENTEL CAVEIRA 1 (1/2/2020)
PABLO HENRIQUE COUTINHO DE ARAUJO CAVEIRA 1 (1/2/2020)
RIAN DA SILVA SANTOS CAVEIRA 1 (1/2/2020)
ANDREY FELIX PEREIRA DOS SANTOS COBRELOA 1 (8/2/2020)
DANIEL ROBERTO DE JESUS SANTOS COBRELOA 1 (14/3/2020)
GABRIEL MENDONÇA PIOVEZAN COBRELOA 1 (15/2/2020)
GUYLHERME RODRIGO TEIXEIRA DRUGDA COBRELOA 1 (25/1/2020)
HUGO SOUZA DE CARVALHO COBRELOA 1 (25/1/2020)
JONAS MATOS DE SOUZA COBRELOA 1 (25/1/2020)
RENAN PONTES DO NASCIMENTO COBRELOA 1 (14/3/2020)
CAUAN SILVA ALMEIDA DOS SANTOS FURACÃO 1 (1/2/2020)
FABRICIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FURACÃO 1 (1/2/2020)
KEVEN GONÇALVES VEIGA FURACÃO 1 (15/2/2020)
SAMUEL DA SILVA AMORIM FURACÃO 1 (15/2/2020)
ALAN PRIMO SANTANA GRE 1 (14/3/2020)
DAVID SILVA SOUZA GRE 1 (25/1/2020)
FELIPE DOS SANTOS BATISTA GRE 1 (14/3/2020)
HENRIQUE SOARES DA SILVA GRE 1 (25/1/2020)
MATHEUS LIMA NUNES GRE 1 (14/3/2020)
RIAN SANTANA SILVA GRE 1 (14/3/2020)
ENZO DANIEL SILVEIRA DE ALMEIDA GUETO ITAPEVI 1 (8/2/2020)
ERIK CRISTIANO DOS SANTOS GUETO ITAPEVI 1 (14/3/2020)
ERIK NEWTON LAURINDO DE CASTRO FILHO GUETO ITAPEVI 1 (25/1/2020)
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA SOARES GUETO ITAPEVI 1 (15/2/2020)
LUCAS ROBERTO CARDOSO DE SANTANA GUETO ITAPEVI 1 (25/1/2020)
SAMUEL VITORIA DA SILVA JUNIOR GUETO ITAPEVI 1 (14/3/2020)
KAUÊ SILVA DANTAS HAWAI 1 (7/3/2020)
MICHEL DA SILVA MARTINS HAWAI 1 (15/2/2020)
RICARDO ARAUJO DO NASCIMENTO HAWAI 1 (7/3/2020)
RODRIGO SENA DOS SANTOS SERAFIM HAWAI 1 (7/3/2020)
DIEGO NASCIMENTO FEITOSA JD. CRUZEIRO 1 (7/3/2020)
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA MILAN 1 (8/2/2020)
JOÃO VITOR MOTA DOS SANTOS MILAN 1 (14/3/2020)
LUIZ FABIANO VIEIRA DA CONCEIÇÃO OESTE 1 (7/3/2020)
MOISÉS DA SILVA AMARO OESTE 1 (7/3/2020)
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA VALADÃO SOUSA PAULISTANA 1 (1/2/2020)
MARCOS PAULO CARRAMANHOS PAULISTANA 1 (1/2/2020)
RENAN SANTOS BATISTA PAULISTANA 1 (1/2/2020)
GABRIEL DIAS DA SILVA PORTO 1 (7/3/2020)
GUSTAVO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA PORTO 1 (25/1/2020)
KAIO DOS SANTOS CIRQUEIRA SANCHES PORTO 1 (25/1/2020)
RICHARD GABRIEL DA SILVA PINTO PORTO 1 (8/2/2020)
VITOR RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO PORTO 1 (15/2/2020)
CARLOS AUGUSTO DE SOUZA SANTOS REAL ITAPEVI 1 (1/2/2020)
GABRIEL FERREIRA SILVEIRA DA SILVA REAL ITAPEVI 1 (1/2/2020)
LEONARDO DUARTE TAVARES REAL ITAPEVI 1 (1/2/2020)
LUIZ FERNANDO DIAS SILVA REAL ITAPEVI 1 (25/1/2020)
PHILIPE VICTOR DOS SANTOS REAL ITAPEVI 1 (1/2/2020)
GABRIEL FELIPE DE SOUZA SILVA TELES SERRA NOVA 1 (14/3/2020)
GUILHERME DENIS SANTOS MACHADO SERRA NOVA 1 (1/2/2020)
KEVYN DA SILVA MARTINS SERRA NOVA 1 (14/3/2020)
LUCAS MOREIRA BERBEK SERRA NOVA 1 (7/3/2020)
MATEUS OLIVEIRA VERISSIMO DA SILVA SERRA NOVA 1 (14/3/2020)
KAIQUE DE JESUS BISPO SPORT TIO PEDRO 1 (15/2/2020)
NATHAN DAMASCENO RIBEIRO SPORT TIO PEDRO 1 (15/2/2020)
SALOMÃO RODRIGUES PEREIRA SPORT TIO PEDRO 1 (14/3/2020)
ROMULO DA SILVA SANTOS ALMEIDA UNIDOS DO AMBUITÁ 1 (14/3/2020)
RONALDO NERES PAIM UNIDOS DO AMBUITÁ 1 (8/2/2020)
VINÍCIUS RIBEIRO DA SILVA UNIDOS DO AMBUITÁ 1 (8/2/2020)
ANDERSON CASTRO DA SILVA JUNIOR UNIDOS DO MORRO 1 (7/3/2020)
FABRICIO DIAS CHRISTO UNIDOS DO MORRO 1 (7/3/2020)
HARISSON JESUS DO VALE UNIDOS DO MORRO 1 (15/2/2020)
ROGER WENDEL SILVA TEIXEIRA UNIDOS DO MORRO 1 (1/2/2020)
HIGOR ALMEIDA DA SILVA VILA NOVA 1 (14/3/2020)
MATHEUS NERI CORREA DA SILVA VILA NOVA 1 (15/2/2020)
RYAN CORREIA DE SOUZA VILA NOVA 1 (25/1/2020)
WENDEL GODOY LOURES VILA NOVA 1 (8/2/2020)
Atleta Equipe Cartões
MARCOS VINICIUS SOUZA SANTOS BOCA JUNIOR 1 (14/3/2020)
GUILHERME SUCS LIMA CANHAMO 1 (8/2/2020)
WENDEL ALEXANDRE GONÇALVES CANHAMO 1 (8/2/2020)
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS CAVEIRA 1 (1/2/2020)
HUGO SOUZA DE CARVALHO COBRELOA 1 (25/1/2020)
EVANDRO VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA FURACÃO 1 (1/2/2020)
FABRICIO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FURACÃO 1 (7/3/2020)
ALAN PRIMO SANTANA GRE 1 (14/3/2020)
CLEBER DA SILVA SANTOS GRE 1 (14/3/2020)
DAVID SILVA SOUZA GRE 1 (14/3/2020)
JOÃO VICTOR DE JESUS SILVA GRE 1 (14/3/2020)
GABRIEL MOURA SANTOS HAWAI 1 (1/2/2020)
LUCAS GABRIEL RODRIGUES CASTANHO HAWAI 1 (7/3/2020)
RODRIGO SENA DOS SANTOS SERAFIM HAWAI 1 (7/3/2020)
GABRIEL FELIPE DE SOUZA SILVA TELES SERRA NOVA 1 (1/2/2020)
KEVYN DA SILVA MARTINS SERRA NOVA 1 (8/2/2020)
PEDRO HENRIQUE GRIGORIO DE MELO SERRA NOVA 1 (8/2/2020)
ALIFER GOMES DA SILVA SPORT TIO PEDRO 1 (15/2/2020)
EZEQUIEL ALEXANDRE MARQUES DOS SANTOS SPORT TIO PEDRO 1 (7/3/2020)
VINÍCIUS RIBEIRO DA SILVA UNIDOS DO AMBUITÁ 1 (8/2/2020)
KELVE TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA VILA NOVA 1 (25/1/2020)