ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
003 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo A | PORTELA | 2 x 1 | CALÇÃO ARREADO |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 19:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CAVEIRA | 2 x 0 | TEIMOSO |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
005 | 09:15 | Livre | Grupo B | RAINHA | 1 x 1 | VASCO |
006 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | ESTRELA | 1 x 0 | COBRELOA |
007 | 12:30 | Livre | Grupo A | CAVEIRA | 0 x 5 | VILA NOVA |
008 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo A | TEIMOSO | 1 x 1 | CALÇÃO ARREADO |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
009 | 09:15 | Livre | Grupo A | CALÇÃO ARREADO | 2 x 3 | VILA NOVA |
010 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | RAINHA | 2 x 0 | ESTRELA |
011 | 12:30 | Livre | Grupo B | VASCO | 3 x 0 | COBRELOA |
012 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo A | PORTELA | 2 x 3 | TEIMOSO |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 09:15 | Livre | Grupo A | TEIMOSO | 1 x 2 | VILA NOVA |
014 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | VASCO | 1 x 2 | ESTRELA |
015 | 12:30 | Livre | Grupo A | PORTELA | 2 x 0 | CAVEIRA |
016 | 14:00 | Livre | Grupo B | RAINHA | 1 x 0 | COBRELOA |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
001 | 09:15 | Livre | Grupo A | PORTELA | 1 x 4 | VILA NOVA |
002 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo A | CAVEIRA | 1 x 4 | CALÇÃO ARREADO |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
017 | 09:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | VILA NOVA | 3 x 0 | ESTRELA |
018 | 10:30 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | RAINHA | 2 x 0 | PORTELA |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
019 | 10:30 | Livre | Final | VILA NOVA | 0 x 4 | RAINHA |