ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
008 | 08:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo A | BOCA JUNIOR | 1 x 2 | FOLHAS |
002 | 09:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo A | RAINHA | 6 x 1 | LEONES |
018 | 10:50 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | VILA NOVA | 5 x 0 | PORTO |
012 | 12:10 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | CARDOSO | 3 x 0 | INDEPENDÊNCIA |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
026 | 08:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo C | REAL ITAPEVI | 0 x 4 | BAHIA FURACAO |
025 | 09:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo C | COBRELOA | 6 x 2 | GUETO ITAPEVI |
034 | 10:50 | Sub-18 | Grupo D | UNIDOS DO MORRO | 4 x 0 | OLYMPIQUE |
038 | 12:10 | Sub-18 | Grupo D | ALIADOS | 8 x 0 | AMERICA DO CARDOSO |
005 | 13:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo A | FOLHAS | 4 x 1 | LEONES |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
013 | 08:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | VILA NOVA | 1 x 1 | CARDOSO |
015 | 09:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | PORTO | 3 x 1 | INDEPENDÊNCIA |
003 | 10:50 | Sub-18 | Grupo A | BOCA JUNIOR | 0 x 2 | RAINHA |
030 | 12:10 | Sub-18 | Grupo C | COBRELOA | 0 x 0 | HAWAI |
029 | 13:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo C | GUETO ITAPEVI | 0 x 3 | BAHIA FURACAO |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 08:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo A | FOLHAS | 1 x 4 | RAINHA |
009 | 09:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo A | LEONES | 2 x 3 | BOCA JUNIOR |
020 | 10:50 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | PORTO | 0 x 2 | CARDOSO |
021 | 12:10 | Sub-18 | Grupo C | REAL ITAPEVI | 0 x 3 | COBRELOA |
022 | 13:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo C | HAWAI | 1 x 0 | GUETO ITAPEVI |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
031 | 08:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo D | OLYMPIQUE | 5 x 1 | AMERICA DO CARDOSO |
019 | 09:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo B | INDEPENDÊNCIA | 0 x 3 | VILA NOVA |
023 | 10:50 | Sub-18 | Grupo C | BAHIA FURACAO | 0 x 0 | HAWAI |
024 | 12:10 | Sub-18 | Grupo C | GUETO ITAPEVI | 1 x 2 | REAL ITAPEVI |
039 | 13:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo D | UNIDOS DO MORRO | 1 x 2 | ALIADOS |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
027 | 08:00 | Sub-18 | Grupo C | HAWAI | 3 x 0 | REAL ITAPEVI |
028 | 09:30 | Sub-18 | Grupo C | BAHIA FURACAO | 2 x 0 | COBRELOA |
035 | 10:50 | Sub-18 | Grupo D | AMERICA DO CARDOSO | 0 x 10 | UNIDOS DO MORRO |
036 | 12:10 | Sub-18 | Grupo D | OLYMPIQUE | 0 x 4 | ALIADOS |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
041 | 08:00 | Sub-18 | 1ª Oitavas de Final | RAINHA | 3 x 0 | AMERICA DO CARDOSO |
042 | 09:30 | Sub-18 | 2ª Oitavas de Final | VILA NOVA | 7 x 0 | REAL ITAPEVI |
043 | 10:50 | Sub-18 | 3ª Oitavas de Final | BAHIA FURACAO | 2 (1) x (0) 2 | INDEPENDÊNCIA |
044 | 12:10 | Sub-18 | 4ª Oitavas de Final | ALIADOS | 4 x 1 | LEONES |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
045 | 08:00 | Sub-18 | 5ª Oitavas de Final | FOLHAS | 4 x 1 | OLYMPIQUE |
046 | 09:30 | Sub-18 | 6ª Oitavas de Final | CARDOSO | 1 x 0 | COBRELOA |
047 | 10:50 | Sub-18 | 7ª Oitavas de Final | HAWAI | 1 x 0 | PORTO |
048 | 12:10 | Sub-18 | 8ª Oitavas de Final | UNIDOS DO MORRO | 2 x 1 | BOCA JUNIOR |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
049 | 08:00 | Sub-18 | 1ª Quartas de Final | RAINHA | 1 x 2 | UNIDOS DO MORRO |
050 | 09:30 | Sub-18 | 2ª Quartas de Final | VILA NOVA | 2 x 0 | HAWAI |
051 | 10:50 | Sub-18 | 3ª Quartas de Final | BAHIA FURACAO | 1 (1) x (0) 1 | CARDOSO |
052 | 12:10 | Sub-18 | 4ª Quartas de Final | ALIADOS | 3 x 0 | FOLHAS |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
053 | 09:00 | Sub-18 | 1ª Semi Final | UNIDOS DO MORRO | 0 x 1 | BAHIA FURACAO |
054 | 10:30 | Sub-18 | 2ª Semi Final | VILA NOVA | 3 x 0 | ALIADOS |
ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
055 | 11:00 | Sub-18 | Final | BAHIA FURACAO | 0 x 3 | VILA NOVA |