ARENA PARQUE ITAPEVI - Itapevi | RUA SAMUEL DA ROCHA GALVAO, Nº 175 CIDADE DA SAUDE - 06693110
|
|||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Data | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
004 | 12/06/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | Grupo A | VILA AURORA | 0 x 2 | CALÇÃO ARREADO |
003 | 12/06/2022 | 09:30 | Livre | Grupo A | INDEPENDÊNCIA | 2 x 0 | REAL MIRAFLOR |
009 | 12/06/2022 | 10:50 | Livre | Grupo A | REAL ROSEMEIRE | 1 x 1 | FOLHAS |
019 | 12/06/2022 | 12:10 | Livre | Grupo B | RENOVAÇÃO | 1 x 0 | SERRA DOURADA |
018 | 12/06/2022 | 13:30 | Livre | Grupo B | REAL SOCIEDADE | 3 x 1 | HAWAI |
024 | 12/06/2022 | 14:50 | Livre | Grupo B | PALMARES | 1 x 3 | LONDRINA |
034 | 19/06/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | Grupo C | BVB | 1 x 1 | UNIÃO |
033 | 19/06/2022 | 09:30 | Livre | Grupo C | REAL ITAPEVI | 4 x 1 | VILA MAUÁ |
039 | 19/06/2022 | 10:50 | Livre | Grupo C | CAVEIRA | 1 x 0 | AJAX |
049 | 19/06/2022 | 12:10 | Livre | Grupo D | VASCO | 4 x 1 | XV DE MAIO |
048 | 19/06/2022 | 13:30 | Livre | Grupo D | UNIÃO DO VALE | 1 x 0 | AMIGOS |
054 | 19/06/2022 | 14:50 | Livre | Grupo D | TREZE DO AREIÃO | 0 x 2 | BAHIA FURACÃO |
007 | 01/07/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo A | CALÇÃO ARREADO | 3 x 1 | INDEPENDÊNCIA |
012 | 01/07/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo A | FOLHAS | 1 x 3 | VILA AURORA |
006 | 03/07/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | Grupo A | REAL MIRAFLOR | 0 x 2 | REAL ROSEMEIRE |
022 | 03/07/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | Grupo B | SERRA DOURADA | 3 x 0 | REAL SOCIEDADE |
027 | 07/07/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo B | LONDRINA | 2 x 1 | RENOVAÇÃO |
021 | 07/07/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo B | HAWAI | 3 x 0 | PALMARES |
037 | 08/07/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo C | UNIÃO | 0 x 0 | REAL ITAPEVI |
042 | 08/07/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo C | AJAX | 3 x 2 | BVB |
036 | 10/07/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | Grupo C | VILA MAUÁ | 1 x 0 | CAVEIRA |
052 | 10/07/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | Grupo D | XV DE MAIO | 1 x 0 | UNIÃO DO VALE |
057 | 14/07/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo D | BAHIA FURACÃO | 1 x 0 | VASCO |
051 | 14/07/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo D | AMIGOS | 0 x 0 | TREZE DO AREIÃO |
002 | 15/07/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo A | REAL ROSEMEIRE | 1 x 1 | VILA AURORA |
010 | 15/07/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo A | REAL MIRAFLOR | 0 x 2 | CALÇÃO ARREADO |
005 | 17/07/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | Grupo A | FOLHAS | 2 x 2 | INDEPENDÊNCIA |
017 | 17/07/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | Grupo B | PALMARES | 1 x 1 | RENOVAÇÃO |
025 | 21/07/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo B | HAWAI | 0 x 2 | SERRA DOURADA |
020 | 21/07/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo B | LONDRINA | 4 x 0 | REAL SOCIEDADE |
032 | 22/07/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo C | CAVEIRA | 1 x 0 | BVB |
040 | 22/07/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo C | VILA MAUÁ | 0 x 5 | UNIÃO |
035 | 24/07/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | Grupo C | AJAX | 0 x 3 | REAL ITAPEVI |
047 | 24/07/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | Grupo D | TREZE DO AREIÃO | 2 x 2 | VASCO |
055 | 28/07/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo D | AMIGOS | 4 x 3 | XV DE MAIO |
050 | 28/07/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo D | BAHIA FURACÃO | 1 x 0 | UNIÃO DO VALE |
013 | 29/07/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo A | CALÇÃO ARREADO | 0 x 2 | REAL ROSEMEIRE |
015 | 29/07/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo A | VILA AURORA | 0 x 2 | INDEPENDÊNCIA |
014 | 31/07/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | Grupo A | REAL MIRAFLOR | 1 x 5 | FOLHAS |
028 | 31/07/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | Grupo B | SERRA DOURADA | 1 x 2 | PALMARES |
030 | 04/08/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo B | RENOVAÇÃO | 0 x 1 | REAL SOCIEDADE |
029 | 04/08/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo B | HAWAI | 3 x 2 | LONDRINA |
043 | 05/08/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo C | UNIÃO | 0 x 0 | CAVEIRA |
045 | 05/08/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo C | BVB | 0 x 3 | REAL ITAPEVI |
044 | 07/08/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | Grupo C | VILA MAUÁ | 2 x 0 | AJAX |
058 | 07/08/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | Grupo D | XV DE MAIO | 1 x 0 | TREZE DO AREIÃO |
060 | 11/08/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo D | VASCO | 0 x 2 | UNIÃO DO VALE |
059 | 11/08/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo D | AMIGOS | 0 x 3 | BAHIA FURACÃO |
001 | 12/08/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo A | CALÇÃO ARREADO | 3 x 0 | FOLHAS |
008 | 12/08/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo A | VILA AURORA | 2 x 1 | REAL MIRAFLOR |
011 | 14/08/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | Grupo A | INDEPENDÊNCIA | 1 x 3 | REAL ROSEMEIRE |
016 | 14/08/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | Grupo B | SERRA DOURADA | 0 x 3 | LONDRINA |
023 | 18/08/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo B | RENOVAÇÃO | 1 x 7 | HAWAI |
026 | 18/08/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo B | REAL SOCIEDADE | 1 x 3 | PALMARES |
031 | 19/08/2022 | 19:15 | Livre | Grupo C | UNIÃO | 2 x 0 | AJAX |
038 | 19/08/2022 | 20:50 | Livre | Grupo C | BVB | 0 x 3 | VILA MAUÁ |
041 | 21/08/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | Grupo C | REAL ITAPEVI | 1 x 2 | CAVEIRA |
046 | 21/08/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | Grupo D | XV DE MAIO | 0 x 1 | BAHIA FURACÃO |
053 | 28/08/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | Grupo D | VASCO | 4 x 1 | AMIGOS |
056 | 28/08/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | Grupo D | UNIÃO DO VALE | 3 x 0 | TREZE DO AREIÃO |
061 | 04/09/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | 1ª Oitavas de Final | CALÇÃO ARREADO | 0 (1) x (0) 0 | XV DE MAIO |
062 | 04/09/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | 2ª Oitavas de Final | LONDRINA | 0 (1) x (0) 0 | UNIÃO |
063 | 11/09/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | 3ª Oitavas de Final | REAL ITAPEVI | 1 (1) x (0) 1 | SERRA DOURADA |
064 | 11/09/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | 4ª Oitavas de Final | BAHIA FURACÃO | 2 x 0 | VILA AURORA |
067 | 25/09/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | 7ª Oitavas de Final | CAVEIRA | 1 x 2 | PALMARES |
068 | 25/09/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | 8ª Oitavas de Final | UNIÃO DO VALE | 0 x 1 | INDEPENDÊNCIA |
065 | 09/10/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | 5ª Oitavas de Final | REAL ROSEMEIRE | 0 x 1 | VASCO |
066 | 09/10/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | 6ª Oitavas de Final | HAWAI | 2 x 1 | VILA MAUÁ |
072 | 23/10/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | 4ª Quartas de Final | BAHIA FURACÃO | 2 x 1 | VASCO |
070 | 23/10/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | 2ª Quartas de Final | LONDRINA | 4 x 0 | PALMARES |
071 | 06/11/2022 | 08:00 | Livre | 3ª Quartas de Final | REAL ITAPEVI | 0 (1) x (0) 0 | HAWAI |
069 | 06/11/2022 | 16:10 | Livre | 1ª Quartas de Final | CALÇÃO ARREADO | 1 (1) x (0) 1 | INDEPENDÊNCIA |
073 | 13/11/2022 | 13:00 | Livre | 1ª Semi Final | CALÇÃO ARREADO | 2 x 0 | REAL ITAPEVI |
074 | 13/11/2022 | 14:30 | Livre | 2ª Semi Final | LONDRINA | 0 x 1 | BAHIA FURACÃO |
075 | 20/11/2022 | 09:00 | Livre | Final | CALÇÃO ARREADO | 0 (2) x (4) 0 | BAHIA FURACÃO |